LES AISSES GOLF
 
GRAND PRIX MID AMATEURS DES AISSES 2020
CLASSEMENT PROVISOIRE
Messieurs
Classement    Nom R1 R2 Total
1 COULOMBAN Charles 7473 147
2 BONUTTO Charles 7673 149
2 MOREL Franck 7475 149
4 NOEL Bertrand 7973 152
4 ILLOUZ François 7775 152
6 HAUSSY Fabrice 7578 153
7 ZARLENGA Franck 7777 154
8 DUMONT Francois 7976 155
8 GIRARD Julian 7877 155
8 WAPLER Carl 7778 155
8 POTIER Maxime 7679 155
8 SOLER Fabien 7580 155
13 MOUCHARD Fabien 8177 158
14 ALUN Sebastien 8574 159
14 DONATI Charles-An 8178 159
14 TRAQUET Alexis 7782 159
14 CADIOU Benjamin 7683 159
18 CHAMNOE Loïc 8377 160
18 BOURGEON Bertrand 8179 160
18 GERBAUD Julien 7981 160
18 CHENU Sylvain 7981 160
18 GAUME Pierre 7585 160
23 REMARK Sébastien 8180 161
24 ROBOT Sebastien 7983 162
24 GUDIN Jerome 7785 162
26 DREHER Damien 8479 163
26 MENOU Olivier 8380 163
26 BELLANCOURT Thibaut 8083 163
29 DELAVEAU Barthelemy 8084 164
30 JEAN-JACQUES Stephane 8382 165
31 PIQUE Nicolas 8581 166
31 BURTET Edouard 8482 166
31 BANNEROT Pierre 8383 166
31 LUZUY Antonin 7987 166
31 ROUX Christophe 7888 166
36 JONCQUET Pierre 8681 167
36 ANIEL-QUIROGA Guillermo 8384 167
36 SCHAAL Franck 8087 167
36 GUEZ Joel 8087 167
40 MECZ Nicolas 8583 168
41 DEMONTIGNY Stéphane 8881 169
41 BOUILLARD Régis 8584 169
41 MIHOUBI Alexis 7990 169
44 HALBERT Bertrand 8684 170
44 FOUCHER Francois 8486 170
44 DURIEUX Xavier 8387 170
47 CHEVRIER Bertrand 8586 171
47 HARRIAU Karl 8586 171
49 BOUTEILLY Laurent 8686 172
50 RICHARD Jp 8786 173
50 BOSCHER Emmanuel 8687 173
50 VERDIER Julien 8291 173
50 TOULIS Denis 8192 173
54 DE LAMAZE Thibault 8589 174
55 MAGNIN Arnaud 8789 176
55 LANGLET Guy 8690 176
57 ASCEDU Pierre 8988 177
58 KWASNIAK Jean-Philippe 9385 178
59 PRADIER Aymeric 8891 179
60 BERNHEIM Sébastien 9388 181
60 POILLERAT Hugues 8596 181
62 CUGNART Benoit 9191 182
62 LECONARDEL Jérôme 9191 182
62 SABATIER Jeremie 9092 182
65 GIBERT Olivier 9786 183
65 PAVONI Benjamin 9588 183
65 DEVILLIERS Pierre 9192 183
65 JUPPIN Bruno 9093 183
69 RIHET André 9194 185
69 MAIRET Laurent 8996 185
69 MERLE Thierry 8996 185
72 PACIOSELLI Gérald 9591 186
72 BAUDOUIN Philippe 9492 186
74 BIAIS Alban 9295 187
75 VINET Sébastien 9793 190
76 FROSSARD Benoit 9399 192
77 PERROT Denis 95100 195
78 LACAISSE Damien 10296 198
79 CHAUVEL Sébastien 98101 199
80 GIL Claude 102103 205
81 PERRIN Thierry 111105 216
82 CHRISTIN Hubert 86 86
Dames
Classement    Nom R1 R2 Total
1 THORPE Jennifer 7790 167
2 TROHEL Isabelle 8583 168
3 PERROT Marie 8988 177
4 DAUTEL Dominique 9089 179
5 TETARD Akémi 9091 181
6 DUMONT Estelle 8597 182
7 LANGLET Cécile 9599 194
8 BERCOVITZ Fabienne 96100 196
9 GUY Olivia 10498 202
10 DAUDIN Sylvie 102103 205
11 THOMET Corinne 107101 208
12 L'HOSTIS Annie 107109 216
13 DENUZIERE Sophie 95126 221